Charming Apartments

Charming is placed in Zona Norte district, within a 5-minute walk of the café Cafe e Bar Montalegre. The venue consists of 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom.

Paroquia Sagrados Coracoes is within 0.6 km from the accommodation, while Corcovado Mountain is about 10 minutes' drive away. Local restaurants are located within 5 minutes' walk from the villa. You can get to the giant mountaintop statue "Corcovado Christ the Redeemer" in a few minutes by car.

Uruguai underground station is 750 metres away from the property.

Reservar Charming Apartments Rio de Janeiro

General information

Contact information

212 Travessa Americo Oliveira, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil;

Reservas de Charming Apartments disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Charming Apartments não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Charming Apartments e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Charming Apartments

 212 Travessa Americo Oliveira, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil

Ofertas de Charming Apartments Villa

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Charming Apartments Amenidades

  • Opções de refeição

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Charming Apartments

Quartos